Lindsay Bertram
Teacher
Third Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4138
Ronette Boltze
Teacher
Title
231-832-5548
Ali Bonk
Teacher
Fourth Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4126
Marie Brinker
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Taylor Cornell
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Angie Cornell
Secretary
Front Office
231-832-5548 Extension 4003
Brian Derevage
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Jill Deverage
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Heather Dozier
Teacher
Kindergarten
231-832-5548 Extension 4114
Melanie Dunn
Teacher
First Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4110
Kayli Eastling
Teacher
231-832-5548 Extension 4139
Doug Emington
Physical Education Teacher
Enrichment
231-832-5548 Extension 4008
Julie Garner
Teacher
Fourth Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4125
Stacy Gilland
Teacher
Kindergarten
231-832-5548 Extension 4121
Deanna Goodman
Principal
Front Office
231-832-5548 Extension 4000
Eckle Halladay
Secretary
Front Office
231-832-5548 Extension 4004
Marcy Hammod
Teacher
Second Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4104
Tracy Hansen
Teacher
Title
231-832-5548
Karah Hensel
Teacher
Second Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4106
Kalee Hensel
Teacher
Fourth Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4136
Betsy Jacobs
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Willie Jacobs
Teacher
First Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4109
Tracy Kailing
Teacher
Kindergarten
231-832-5548 Extension 4120
Angela Kailing
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Seth Kelly
Physical Education Teacher
Enrichment
231-832-5548 Extension 4018
Jo Knack
Teacher
Title
231-832-5548
Ty Little
Teacher
Third Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4123
Bill Lutjens
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Bree Lutjens
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Amanda McCarty
Music Teacher
Enrichment
231-832-5548 Extension 4111
Heather McIntyre
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Tina Meier
Teacher
First Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4108
April Mendenhall
Teacher
Third Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4137
Susie Miller
Community Education Director/Secretary
Front Office
231-832-5548 Extension 4002
Sherry Mund
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Angela Nagel
Teacher
Second Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4107
Kylene Nix
Teacher
Second Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4103
Jesse Nix
Teacher
Fourth Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4127
Sarah Prins
Teacher
Second Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4105
Katelin Reed
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Susan Rice
Teacher
Title
231-832-5548
Ashleigh Rider
Teacher
Special Education
231-832-5548 Extension 4122
Mark Robertson
Teacher
Special Education
231-832-5548 Extension 4134
Kylie Ruppert
Teacher
First Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4101
Michella Saxton
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Debra Sell
Teacher
Kindergarten
231-832-5548 Extension 4113
Ralynn Sims
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Dorey Sims
Teacher
First Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4102
Leasa Smith
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Julia Stellini
Teacher
Third Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4137
Myra Stern
Teacher
Special Education
231-832-5548 Extension 4135
Nicki Strach
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548
Shawn Tebo
Teacher
Third Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4124
Chelsea Turner
Art Teacher
Enrichment
231-832-5548 Extension 4016
Crystal Vanderhoof
Teacher
Kindergarten
231-832-5548 Extension 4119
Stacey Webber
Assistant Principal
Front Office
231-832-5548 Extension 4001
Amber White
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
231-832-5548 Extension 4020
William Yeomans
Teacher
Fifth Grade
231-832-5548 Extension 4132